Resultater Veteran 2017

   27/3 2017  
Bagterp - Hundelev 1-6
Mosbjerg - Frem 2-7
Skallerup - Sindal 2-4
Vrå 2 - Horne 5-4
Harken - Bjergby 0-6
   3/4 2017  
Bindslev - HI 3-0
Sport 81 - Tårs 1-1
Astrup - Hirtshals 3-1
Ilbro - Tornby 3-3
Thise - SHI 1-3
Sindal - Vrå 2 3-0
Bjergby - Mosbjerg 20 - 1
Frem - Bagterp 10-1
Hundelev - Skallerup 3-2
Horne - Vrå 1 4-1
   10/4 2017   
HI - Astrup 3-0 u kamp
Tornby - Bindslev 0-1
Tårs - Thise 2-4
SHI - Ilbro 3-1
Hirtshals - Sport 81 3-4
Bagterp - Skallerup 3-5
Frem - Bjergby 0-8
Vrå 1 - Sindal 6-2
Harken - Horne 1-3
Vrå 2 - Hundelev 4-1
   18/4 2017  
Sport 81 - HI 2-2
SHI - Tårs 9-0
Astrup - Tornby 4-6
Ilbro - Bindslev 1-5
Thise - Hirtshals 12-2
Sindal - Harken 5-0
Bjergby - Bagterp 13-0
Hundelev - Vrå 1 2-2
Horne - Mosbjerg 3-0 u kamp
Skallerup - Vrå 2 4-6
    24/4 2017  
HI - Thise 1-3
Bindslev - Astrup 2-3
Tårs - Ilbro 3-5
Hirtshals - SHI 0-4
Tornby - Sport 81 7-1
Bagterp - Vrå 2 4-3
Mosbjerg - Sindal 1-11
Frem - Horne 0-5
Vrå 1 - Skallerup 5-1
Harken - Hundelev 6-3
    1/5 2017  
Sport 81 - Bindslev 1-2
SHI - HI 3-2
Tårs - Hirtshals 3-0 u kamp
Ilbro - Astrup 4-2
Thise - Tornby 3-1
Vrå 2 - Vrå 1 4-4
Hundelev - Mosbjerg 3-0 u kamp
Sindal - Frem 6-4
Skallerup - Harken 6-5
Horne - Bjergby 1-6
     4/5 2017  
Frem - Hundelev 4-8
Harken - Vrå 2 5-1
Bjergby - Sindal 1-1
Mosbjerg - Skallerup 4-2
Bagterp - Vrå 1 2-4
    8/5 2017  
HI - Tårs 4-3
Hirtshals - Ilbro 1-3
Astrup - Sport 81 2-7
Tornby - SHI 1-4
Bindslev - Thise 1-1
Vrå 1 - Harken 2-4
Hundelev - Bjergby 2-8
Skallerup - Frem 3-3
Vrå 2 - Mosbjerg 2-4
Horne - Bagterp 9-1
    15/5 2017  
Hirtshals - HI 4-2
SHI - Bindslev 4-2
Thise - Astrup 3-0 u kamp
Ilbro - Sport 81 3-1
Tårs - Tornby 4-2
Bagterp - Harken 2-4
Mosbjerg - Vrå 1 2-2
Horne - Sindal 4-2
Bjergby - Skallerup 13-0
Frem - Vrå 2 2-8
    22/5 2017  
Bindslev - Tårs 2-3
Sport 81 - Thise 0-2
Tornby - Hirtshals 0-0
Astrup - SHI 0-3 u kamp
Ilbro - HI 2-4
Vrå 1 - Frem 3-3
Bagterp - Sindal 1-3
Hundelev - Horne 5-2
Harken - Mosbjerg 3-0 u kamp
Vrå 2 - Bjergby 1-3
    29/5 2017  
SHI - Sport 81 8-2
HI - Tornby 3-5
Hirtshals - Bindslev 2-3
Thise - Ilbro 7-2
Tårs - Astrup 3-0 u kamp
Bjergby - Vrå 1 7-1
Mosbjerg - Bagterp 3-2
Frem - Harken 1-1
Sindal - Hundelev 5-3
Horne - Skallerup 17-0
    6/6 2017  
HI - Bindslev 7-1
Tårs - Sport 81 4-1
Hirtshals - Astrup 3-0
Tornby - Ilbro 3-2
SHI - Thise 0-4
Hundelev - Bagterp 3-0 u kamp
Frem - Mosbjerg 6-2
Sindal - Skallerup 3-0 u kamp
Horne - Vrå 2 9-0
Bjergby - Harken 10-6
    12/6 2017  
Astrup - HI 0-3
Bindslev - Tornby 2-6
Thise - Tårs 1-1
Ilbro - SHI 2-1
Sport 81 - Hirtshals 1-5
Vrå 2 - Sindal 1-2
Mosbjerg - Bjergby 0-3 u kamp
Bagterp - Frem 2-8
Skallerup - Hundelev 3-4
Vrå 1 - Horne 1-6
    19/6 2017  
Skallerup - Bagterp 3-2
Sindal - Vrå 1 4-1
Bjergby - Frem 9-1
Horne - Harken 12-1
Hundelev - Vrå 2 2-2
    7/8 2017  
Harken - Sindal 1-2
Bagterp - Bjergby 3-13
Vrå 1 - Hundelev 4-3
Mosbjerg - Horne 3-9
Vrå 2 - Skallerup 6-2
   14/8 2017  
HI - Sport 81 3-3
Tårs - SHI 1-6
Tornby - Astrup 3-0
Bindslev - Ilbro 2-3
Hirtshals - Thise 4-4
Vrå 2 - Bagterp 0-4
Sindal - Mosbjerg 7-1
Horne - Frem 13-1
Skallerup - Vrå 1 5-4
Hundelev - Harken 4-6
    21/8 2017 19:00  
Thise - HI 7-2
Astrup - Bindslev 0-3
Ilbro - Tårs 5-1
SHI - Hirtshals 3-6
Sport 81 - Tornby 5-4
Vrå 1 - Vrå 2 3-1
Mosbjerg - Hundelev 2-4
Frem - Sindal 0-11
Harken - Skallerup 2-2
Bjergby - Horne 4-2
    28/8 2017 19:00  
Bindslev - Sport 81 3-1
HI - SHI 0-0
Hirtshals - Tårs 3-2
Astrup - Ilbro 0-3
Tornby - Thise 2-1
Hundelev - Frem 1-2
Vrå 2 - Harken 3-3
Sindal - Bjergby 5-1
Skallerup - Mosbjerg 4-5
Vrå 1 - Bagterp 2-2
    4/9 2017 18:30  
Tårs - HI 3-6
Ilbro - Hirtshals 2-4
Sport 81 - Astrup 3-0
SHI - Tornby 0-4
Thise - Bindslev 1-2
Harken - Vrå 1 3-5
Bjergby - Hundelev 6-2
Frem - Skallerup 9-1
Bagterp - Horne 3-7
Mosbjerg - Vrå 2 3-0 u kamp
     11/9 2017 18:30  
HI - Hirtshals 4-0
Bindslev - SHI 5-3
Astrup - Thise 0-3
Sport 81 - Ilbro 5-2
Tornby - Tårs 1-3
Vrå 1 - Mosbjerg 5-4
Harken - Bagterp 8-2
Sindal - Horne 8-2
Skallerup - Bjergby 1-10
Vrå 2 - Frem 2-2
    18/9 2017 18:00  
Tårs - Bindslev 2-10
Thise - Sport 81 7-1
Hirtshals - Tornby 4-5
SHI - Astrup 3-0
HI - Ilbro 2-2
Sindal - Bagterp 6-0
Frem - Vrå 1 4-4
Horne - Hundelev 4-2
Mosbjerg - Harken 1-10
Bjergby - Vrå 2 11-0
    26/9 2017 17:30  
Sport 81 - SHI 1-4
Tornby - HI 4-3
Bindslev - Hirtshals 5-1
Ilbro - Thise 1-2
Astrup - Tårs 0-3
Vrå 1 - Bjergby 2-15
Bagterp - Mosbjerg 4-1
Harken - Frem 6-1
Hundelev - Sindal 3-4
Skallerup - Horne 0-3 u kamp
   

 

 

=======================

Resultater Veteran 2016

4/4  
Tårs - Sport 81 1-3
Hundelev - SHI 1-4
Vrå 2 - Tornby 2-6
Hirtshals - Astrup 1-4   (20/6)
Skallerup - Mosbjerg 1-0
HI - Thise 2-6
Vrå 1 - Harken 0-2
Frem - Ilbro 4-3
   
11/4  
Tornby - Bindslev 0-3
Sport 81 - Hirtshals 5-1
Astrup - Vrå 2 3-0
SHI - Tårs 5-1
Harken - Bagterp 2-1
Mosbjerg - Frem 2-3
Ilbro -Vrå 1 0-5
Thise- Skallerup 6-2
18/4  
Astrup - Sport 81 3-6
Hundelev - Tornby 4-2
Vrå 2 - Bindslev 0-2
Hirtshals - SHI 6-2
Ilbro - Mosbjerg 4-2
HI - Harken 2-2
Vrå 1 - Bagterp 10-1
Frem - Thise 2-4
25/4  
Bindslev - Hundelev 6-1
Sport 81 - Vrå 2 6-1
SHI - Astrup 4-2
Tornby - Tårs 8-2
Bagterp - HI 3-3
Mosbjerg - Vrå 1 1-4
Thise - Ilbro 4-1
Harken - Skallerup 5-2
2/5  
Tårs - Bindslev 2-1
Sport 81 - SHI 0-1
Vrå 2 - Hundelev 2-5
Hirtshals - Tornby 6-3
Skallerup - Bagterp 3-1
Mosbjerg - Thise 1-9
Vrå 1 - HI 1-5
Frem - Harken 2-2
9/5  
SHI - Vrå 2 4-5
Hundelev - Tårs 3-3
Tornby - Astrup 2-5
Bindslev - Hirtshals 3-1
Thise - Vrå 1 5-2
HI - Skallerup 7-3
Harken - Ilbro 2-3
Bagterp - Frem 1-2
17/5  
Astrup - Bindslev 2-2
Hirtshals - Hundelev 1-1
Vrå 2 - Tårs 1-8
Sport 81 - Tornby 3-1
Ilbro - Bagterp 5-2
Frem - HI 0-2
Vrå 1 - Skallerup 10-2
Mosbjerg - Harken 1-10
23/5  
Bindslev - Sport 81 2-6
Tårs - Hirtshals 9-2
Tornby - SHI 2-2
Hundelev - Astrup 1-4
Bagterp - Mosbjerg 4-1
Skallerup - Frem 2-4
Harken - Thise 1-3
HI - Ilbro 7-7
30/5  
Astrup - Tårs 2-4
SHI - Bindslev 0-3
Hirtshals - Vrå 2 5-1
Sport 81 - Hundelev 1-1
Ilbro - Skallerup 7-4
Thise - Bagterp 3-0 u kamp
Frem - Vrå 1 3-1
Mosbjerg - HI 1-7
6/6  
Sport 81 - Tårs 8-0
SHI - Hundelev 1-4
Tornby - Vrå 2 3-2
Astrup - Hirtshals 3-3
Mosbjerg - Skallerup 5-2
Thise - HI 2-1
Harken - Vrå 1 3-2
Ilbro - Frem 8-0
13/6  
Bindslev - Tornby 10-3
Hirtshals - Sport 81 1-0
Vrå 2 - Astrup 3-0
Tårs - SHI 2-6
Bagterp - Harken 1-0
Frem - Mosbjerg 9-4
Vrå 1 - Ilbro 4-4
Skallerup - Thise 1-8
20/6  
Hirtshals - Astrup 1-4  (Udsat fra 4/4)
FERIE........  
15/8  
Sport 81 - Astrup 1-0
Tornby - Hundelev 3-2
Bindslev - Vrå 2 8-0
SHI - Hirtshals 2-4
Mosbjerg - Ilbro 0-6
Harken - HI 3-2
Bagterp - Vrå 1 2-2
Thise - Frem 7-0
22/8  
Hundelev - Bindslev 1-5
Vrå 2 - Sport 81 2-2
Astrup - SHI 2-4
Tårs - Tornby 1-2
HI - Bagterp 6-2
Vrå 1 - Mosbjerg 2-1
Ilbro - Thise 1-3
Skallerup - Harken 1-1
29/8  
Bindslev - Tårs 5-1
SHI - Sport 81 3-1
Hundelev - Vrå 2 5-3
Tornby - Hirtshals 3-4
Bagterp - Skallerup 2-2
Thise - Mosbjerg 6-0
HI - Vrå 1 6-1
Harken - Frem 6-1
5/9  - 18:30  
Vrå 2 - SHI 2-5
Tårs - Hundelev 6-2
Astrup - Tornby 6-0
Hirtshals - Bindslev 3-6
Vrå 1 - Thise 4-4
Skallerup - HI 2-10
Ilbro - Harken 5-0
Frem - Bagterp 5-3
12/9 - 18:00  
Bindslev - Astrup 3-1
Hundelev - Hirtshals 3-5
Tårs - Vrå 2 6-2
Tornby - Sport 81 3-5
Bagterp - Ilbro 0-2
HI - Frem 4-0
Skallerup - Vrå 1 3-7
Harken - Mosbjerg 5-5
19/9  17:30  
Sport 81 - Bindslev 2-0
Hirtshals - Tårs 3-3
SHI - Tornby 2-5
Astrup - Hundelev 3-6
Mosbjerg - Bagterp 2-0
Frem - Skallerup 7-3
Thise - Harken 4-4
Ilbro - HI 6-2
27/9  17:30  
Tårs - Astrup 3-4
Bindslev - SHI 1-5
Vrå 2 - Hirtshals 1-5
Hundelev - Sport 81 3-5
Skallerup - Ilbro 3-6
Bagterp - Thise 2-3
Vrå 1 - Frem 1-6
HI - Mosbjerg 8-1